S.B. Approved Minutes

SelectBoardMLPMinutes05172021

SelectBoardMLPMinutes05032021

SelectBoardMLPMinutes04212021

SelectBoardMLPMinutes04052021

SelectBoardMLPMinutes03152021

SelectBoardMLPMInutes03012021

SelectBoardMLPMInutes02222021

SelectBoardMLPMinutes02082021

SelectBoardMLPMinutes01192021

SelectBoardMLPMinutes01042021

SelectBoardMLPMinutes12212020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes12072020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes11232020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes11092020

TaxClassificationHearing2020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes10192020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes10052020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes09142020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes09022020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes08172020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes08032020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes07202020

SelectBoardMinutes07062020

SelectBoardMLPMInutes06152020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes06012020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes05282020

SelectBoardMinutes05182020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes05042020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes04232020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes04062020

SelectBoardMinutes03202020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes03022020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes02242020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes02032020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes01312020

SelectBoardMinutes01212020

SelectBoardMinutes01062020

SelectBoardMLPMinutes12162019

SelectBoardMLPMinutes12022019

SelectBoardMLPMinutes11182019

TaxClassification2019

SelectBoardMLPMinutes11042019

SelectBoardMLPMinutes10212019

SelectBoardMLPMInutes10072019

SelectBoardMLPMinutes09162019

SelectBoardMLPMinutes09052019

SelectBoardMLPMinutes08192019

SelectBoardMLPMinutes08052019

SelectBoardMinutes07262019

SelectBoardMLPMinutes07222019

SelectBoardMLPMinutes07102019

PublicHearing07102019

SelectBoardMLPMinutes06252019

SelectBoardMLPMinutes06172019

SelectBoardMLPMinutes06032019

SelectBoardMLPMinutes05202019

New Ashford MLP Meeting-5-15-19

SelectBoardMLPMinutes05062019

SelectBoardMLPMinutes04262019

SelectBoardMLPMinutes04162019

SelectBoardMLPMinutes04012019

SelectBoard:MLPMinutes03182019

SelectBoardMLPMinutes03042019

SelectBoard:MLPMinutes02192019

SelectBoardMinutes02042019

MLP:SBMeeting02012019

SelectBoardMinutes1222019

SelectBoardMeeting01072019

SelectBoardMeeting12172018

MLP12122018

SelectBoardMeeting12032018

MLP11302018

SelectBoardMeeting11192018

SelectBoardMeeting11052018

SelectBoardMeeting10152018

PublicHearing10102018

SelectBoardMeeting1052018

SelectBoardMinutes9212018

TaxClassificationHearing92018

SelectBoardMeeting9172018

SelectBoardMinutes952018

SelectBoardMinutes8202018

SelectBoardMinutes8142018

SelectBoardMinutes8102018

SelectBoardMeeting872018

SelectBoardMinutes7232018

SelectBoardMinutes7132018

SelectBoardMinutes792018

SelectBoardMinutes6272018

SelectBoardMinutes6222018

SelectBoardMinutes642018

SelectBoardMinutes5242018

SelectBoardMeeting5112018

SelectBoardMinutes572018

SelectBoardMinutes532018

SelectBoardMeeting4262018

SelectBoardMinutes4172018

SelectBoardMinutes422018

SelectBoardMinutes3192018

SelectBoardMinutes3152018

SelectBoardMinutes352018

SelectBoardMinutes2202018

SelectBoardEOHED282018

SelectBoardMinutes252018

SelectBoardSchoolCommittee1302018

TaxClassificationHearing1182018

SelectBoardMinutes1182018

SelectBoardMinutes122018

BOS-NOV-25-2014

BOS-DEC-03-2014

BOS-DEC-15-2014

BOS JAN 05 2015

BOS JAN 22 2015

BOS FEB 02 2015

BOS-Feb-17-2015

BOS-March-2-2015

BOS-April-6-2015a

BOS-April-20-2015A

BOS-April-24-2015A

BOS-MAY-4-2015A

BOS-May-18-2015A

BOS-May-26-2015A

BOS-June-1-2015A

BOS-June-15-2015A

BOS-June-29-2015

BOS-July-6-2015A

July272015

August32015sb

SelectBoardMinutesAugust172015

SelectBoardMinutesSeptember82015

September212015selectboardminutes

SelectBoardMinutesOctober52015

SelectBoardMinutesOctober192015

SelectBoardMinutesNovember42015

SelectBoardMinutesNovember162015

SelectBoardMinutesDecember72015

selectboardminutesdecember212015

SelectBoardMinutesJanuary42016

SelectBoardMinutesJanuary192016

SelectBoardMeetingFebruary12016

SelectBoardMinutesFebruary162016

SelectBoardMinutes372016

SelectBoardMeetingMarch212016

SelectBoardMinutesApril42016

SelectBoardMeetingApril192016

SelectBoardMinutesApril262016

SelectBoardMinutesMay22016

SelectBoardMinutesMay32016

SelectBoardMinutesMay162016

SelectBoardMeetingJune62016

SelectBoardMinutesJune202016

SelectBoardMinutesJuly52016

SelectBoardMinutesJuly182016

SelectBoardMinutesJuly21

SelectBoardMinutesAugust12016

selectboardminutes8152016

selectboardminutes962016

taxclassificationhearing2016

selectboardminutes9192016

selectboardminutes1042016

selectboardminutesoctober242016

selectboardmeeting1172016

taxclassificationhearing11152016

selectboardmeeting11212016

SelectBoardMinutes12052016

SelectBoardMeeting12192016

SelectBoardMeeting12282016

SelectBoardMeeting192017

SelectBoardMeeting1232017

SelectBoardMeeting282017

SelectBoardMeeting2222017

SelectBoardMeeting392017

SelectBoardMeeting3202017

SelectBoardMeeting3212017

SelectBoardMeeting432017

SelectBoardMeeting4142017

SelectBoardMeeting4182017

SelectBoardMeeting4282017

SelectBoardMeeting512017

SelectBoardMeeting5152017

SelectBoardMeeting652017 

SelectBoardMeeting662017

SelectBoardMeeting6192017

SelectBoardMeeting7102017

SelectBoardMeeting7242017

SelectBoardMeeting872017

SelectBoardMeeting8232017

SelectBoardMeeting952017

SelectBoardMeeting9182017

SelectBoardMeeting9212017

SelectBoardMeeting1022017

SelectBoardMeeting10162017

SelectBoardMeeting1162017

SelectBoardMeeting11202017

SelectBoardMinutes1242017

SelectBoardMeeting12142017

SelectBoardMeeting12182017